Classificação:
.1ºElvas . . . . . . 30j. 17v.10e. 3d. 54-18g. 44p.
.2ºUnião . . . . . . 30j. 14v.11e. 5d. 40-23g. 39p.
.3ºVilafranquense. . 30j. 15v. 9e. 6d. 36-21g. 39p.
.4ºBucelenses. . . . 30j. 14v. 7e. 9d. 36-29g. 35p.
.5ºAlmada. . . . . . 30j. 11v.11e. 8d. 51-34g. 33p.
.6ºS.l.Olivais . . . 30j. 11v.11e. 8d. 33-28g. 33p.
.7ºTires . . . . . . 30j. 11v.10e. 9d. 45-38g. 32p.
.8ºPêro Pinheiro . . 30j. 12v. 6e.12d. 35-37g. 30p.
.9ºVitória de Lisboa 30j. 11v. 6e.13d. 27-37g. 28p.
10ºOliveirenses. . . 30j. .7v.14e. 9d. 32-44g. 28p.
11ºLoures. . . . . . 30j. .7v.14e. 9d. 30-34g. 28p.
12ºAtlético. . . . . 30j. 10v. 7e.13d. 35-36g. 27p.
13ºAlcochetense. . . 30j. .8v. 8e.14d. 25-44g. 24p.
14ºAt.Malveira . . . 30j. .7v. 9e.17d. 26-32g. 23p.
15ºCamarate. . . . . 30j. .7v. 6e.17d. 31-57g. 20p.
16ºAlverca . . . . . 30j. .3v. 9e.18d. 24-46g. 15p.
Elvas
Carlos Alberto, Mário Alberto e Jorge Almeida (grs.); Diamantino, Pereirinha, Lomelino, João Vitorino, Tozé I, Luís Manuel, Velha, Pestana, Sapateiro, Ucha, Ribeiro, Canan, Perdigão, Mexe, Cabral, Marinho, Nando, Restolho, Gilmar, Tozé II e Conceição
Tr. - Benvindo Assis
União
Marrafa, Paulo Ribeiro e Herculano (grs.); Correia, Fernando Luís, Canário, Vítor Gomes, Rui Martins, Ludgero, Biscaia, Camacho, Celestino, Brito, Luciano, Batista, Martinho, Norberto, Sanhá, Garcês, Paulo, Ladeira, Ivo, Boy, Djair e Lino
Tr. - Fernando Casaca
Vilafranquense
Vicente e Mascote (grs.); João Luís, Ernesto, Coração, João Mendes, Gabriel, Marinho, Periquito, Reis, Quim Coelho, Jerónimo, Avelino, José Luís, Brandão, Joaquim Lobo, Zequinha, Vítor Rosa, Murtinheira, Feijão e Patica
Tr. -
Bucelenses
Eliseu e Honório (grs.); Quim Zé, Sérgio, Rui, Vital, José Augusto, Quinito, Reis, Ferrão, Tomás, Rui Canito, Casquinha, Miguel Fernandes, Seixas, Sérgio Santos, Bailão, Miguel, Quim, Leal e Nunes
Tr. - José Martinho
Almada
Quintino e Bartolomeu (grs.); Piedade, Arlindo, Galo, Casal, Domingos, Lourenço, Miguel, Lhó, Brito, João Gomes, Moura, Oceano, Horácio, Raul, Solipa e Capela
Tr. -
S.L.Olivais
Rui Pinheiro e Crespo (grs.); Vasco, Orlando II, Hilário, Vieira, Cabaço, Lacerda, Elói, Rafael, Quim Zé, Rogério, Manuel Pereira, Lino, Campeão, Orlando I e Nuno
Tr. -
Tires
Jacinto, José António e Carlos (grs.); Paulo, Casimiro, Serafim, Rações, Lérias, Ventura, Gonzaga, Vasco, Carlos Silva, Marcelino, José Francisco, Jorge, Carlos Ribeiro, Gaspar, Júlio, Seminário, Portelinha, e Carlos Correia
Tr. - António Dominguez
Pêro Pinheiro
Eduardo, Jorge e Armando (grs.); Torres, Carrasqueira, Armindo, Galhanas, Carlos Jorge, Escada, Ernesto, José Manuel, José Vicente, João, António, Peixoto, Manolo, José Eduardo, Luís, Carrasco, Nélson e Rocha
Tr. -
Vitória de Lisboa
Adérito (g.r.), Américo, Vasco Lourenço, Carlos Jesus, Carlos Santos, Rui Meira, Tozé, Alberto, Caetano, Beto, Leonel, Chitas, Batista, Bárcia, Abílio, Batista e Jaime
Tr. -
Oliveirenses
Ildefonso (g.r.), Rui Fuzeta, José Maria, José António, Quim, Vítor, Fonseca, Jimmy, Edi, Medina, Joaquim Faria, Hélder, Pessanha, Artur, Filipe e Pereira
Tr. -
Loures
Cunha e Humberto (grs.); Higino, Paulo, Vítor Durand, Morato, Monteiro, José Carlos, Chico Alves, Serralha, Beto, Abibe, Rui, Américo, Jorge Silvério, Eurico, Raul, Jorge e Leonel
Tr. -
Atlético
Artur, Conde e Raul (grs.); Serra, Pereira, Carrapito, Angel Oñoro, Casimiro, Lino, Jacinto, José Monteiro, Martins, Coelho, José Silva Santos, Carlos, Marques, Zeidan, Hernâni, Páscoa, Vítor Silva, José João, Vieira, Trigueiros, Luís Antunes, José Craveiro, Zeca, Vítor Tomé e Moca
Tr. - Rui Silva
Alcochetense
Domingos (g.r.), Fernando, Guerreiro, Mortágua, Adérito, Cardoso, Mocho, João Mário, Pardal, Ilídio, Baía, Lopes, Albertino, Pires I, Artur, Ramos, Soares, João Silva, João Paulo, Gouveia e Pires II
Tr. -
At. Malveira
José António, Benjamim e Carlos Ferreira (grs.); Fonseca, Elias, Graciano, César, Braza, Salvador, Carlos Ferreira, José João, Filipe António, José Carlos Mateus, Jorge Moura, Rui Norberto, Jacim, Beto, Fernando Marques, Artur António, Luís Matias, Jorge Carlos, António Sá e Luís Malheiro
Tr. - António Mendes
Camarate
Luís e Gargaté (grs.); Arlindo, Marinho, Oñoro, Zeca, Anastácio, Malhadeiro, Rui Alexandre, Lagarto, Malta, Edgar, Jorge Rui, Thompson, Carlos Alberto, Necas, Jorge, Horta, Mário Correia e Rui Morais
Tr. -
Alverca
Hipólito, José Luís e Rodrigues (grs.); Amorim, Torrão, Bento, José Luís, Esteves, Martelo, Manuel Fernandes, Rodrigues, Quim Zé, Liberato, Fifas, Quinito, José Manuel, Marinho, Nascimento, Domingos, Trincalhetas, Sany, Henrique, José Carlos, Teixeira, Caracol, Pontes e Tomé
Trs. - Vítor Orge e Osvaldo Silva